Départemental U13 Div Sup 1
LES SABLES FCOC VEND 1
ST GEORGES GUYONNIERE 1
Date/heure du RDV
24/02 à 08:15
Lieu de RDV
Saint Georges de Montaigu
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
BOUTIN Hugo
DRAPEAU Julian
BONNET Lilo
BONNIN Thibaut
GLEIZE Louis
GRAVELEAU Mael
MATHELY Owen
MIGNET Iohan
RONDEAU Axel
SAVARY Lucas
Coupe De Vendée U17
GJ BOUFFERE S2GFC 1
AIZENAY FRANCE 2
Date/heure du RDV
24/02 à 13:50
Lieu de RDV
Boufféré
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
ANDRIES Tom
BELOTEAU Jules
DA SILVA Florent
DOUILLARD Clovis
GAUTIER Evan
GUIET Matis
MAINDRON Janel
MARBOEUF Antonin
RAIMBAULT Evan
BLED Elie
EGRON Enzo
MILET Sacha
PEQUIN Pablo
THOMAS Henry
Départemental U15fém D3
POUZAUGESCHATAIGNERA 1
ST GEORGES GUYONNIERE 1
Date/heure du RDV
20/01 à 14:00
Lieu de RDV
Saint Georges de Montaigu
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
BONNET Zoe
GIRARD Lola
GOUE Sorenza
HERAULT Yaelle
POISBLAUD Elisa
PREAULT Charlie
CAILLAUD Clemence
DUCOIN Jasmine
MOREAU Camille
ROUSSEAU Laly
VALETTE Laly
Régional U18 Féminin
ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 1
ST GEORGES GUYONNIERE 1
Date/heure du RDV
24/02 à 12:25
Lieu de RDV
Saint Georges de Montaigu
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
ARRIAIL Lea
BONTEMPS Maelie
FIOLLEAU Emy
GUILLOT Lou Ann
JAUNET Charlotte
LANG Maureen
L'HERMINE Zoe
VACHON Anais
BARBEAU Noemie
BOUSSAUD Janelle
LARMIGNAT Lilou
LAUNAIS Melody
VINET Line
DOUCET Meline
Challenge De Vendée Seniors
BOUPEREMONPROUANT FC 1
ST GEORGES GUYONNIERE 1
Date/heure du RDV
25/02 à 13:15
Lieu de RDV
Saint Georges de Montaigu
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
DOUILLARD Arthur
JAUNET Axel
PAVAGEAU Baptiste
MARTIN Lucas
DUBLET Arnold
GRIFFON Quentin
DUPONT Justin
BONNET Eliot
TEILLET Hugo
GILLOT Clement
VRIGNAUD Malo
FERNANDEZ SUMBATOFF Ramses Pablo
SIONNEAU Theo
FONTENEAU Valentin
AMICAL
ST GEORGES GUYONNIERE 2
USSAM
Date/heure du RDV
25/02 à 13:30
Lieu de RDV
Saint Georges de Montaigu
Infos supplémentaires
 
Dirigeants
 
Personnes convoquées
ALBERT Dorian
ABDELLI Imad
DANEELS Louis
ECHAHDI Abdelatif
GASCHET Alex
GAULTIER Quentin
HAMZA Lahmar
LAINE Gabin
MENARD Milan
PEROT Pierre
POIRIER Louis
PROUST Gabin
RAIMBAULT Pierre
ROGER Axel
VRIGNAUD Thibault